Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Formosa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Formosa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Formosa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8209,209
BustAfghanistan 14,4578,984
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,5729,055
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,0769,368
FarahAfghanistan 14,2698,867
GardizAfghanistan 14,9389,283
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8629,235
HeratAfghanistan 14,3038,888
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,9539,292
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0599,358
KabulAfghanistan 14,9459,287
KandaharAfghanistan 14,5959,069
KhostAfghanistan 15,0029,322
KunduzAfghanistan 14,9329,279
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,5569,045
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,7809,184
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9339,280
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,3968,946
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,6479,102
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6149,081
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2118,831
ShkoderAlbania 10,9996,835
TiranaAlbania 10,9786,822
VloreAlbania 10,9116,780
AdrarAlgeria 8,6395,368
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,4965,901
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5015,904
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8376,113
BatnaAlgeria 9,6576,001
BecharAlgeria 8,7425,433
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6305,984
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,6505,375
BiskraAlgeria 9,5525,936
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1945,713
ChlefAlgeria 9,3325,799
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7146,036
DjanetAlgeria 9,1845,707
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3635,818
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0565,627
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5465,932
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2505,748
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3805,829
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4295,859
In SalahAlgeria 8,8035,470
MilianaAlgeria 9,4015,842
OranAlgeria 9,1575,690
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5255,297
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7736,073
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7525,439
TebessaAlgeria 9,7696,070
TimimounAlgeria 8,7695,449
TindoufAlgeria 8,0354,993
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4655,882
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4417,110
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,57210,298
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7856,080
HuamboAngola 7,8034,849
LuandaAngola 7,7314,804
LuenaAngola 8,2625,134
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3414,562
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,0382,509
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,1292,566
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,1382,571
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,9742,470
ByrdAntarctica 6,6014,102
DavisAntarctica 8,8915,525
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,0022,487
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,0815,021
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 931578
AzulArgentina 1,183735
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,441896
BarilocheArgentina 2,0431,270
Buenos AiresArgentina 933580
CeresArgentina 548341
ChamicalArgentina 914568
ChepesArgentina 995618
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,3281,447
ConcordiaArgentina 568353
CórdobaArgentina 815506
Cordoba ObsArgentina 819509
CorrientesArgentina 14992
EsquelArgentina 2,1991,366
EzeizaArgentina 959596
General PicoArgentina 1,180733
GualeguaychuArgentina 757470
JuninArgentina 963599
La PlataArgentina 975606
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 875544
La RiojaArgentina 915569
LaboulayeArgentina 1,010628
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,9371,825
Las LomitasArgentina 289180
Malarg EArgentina 1,496929
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,9311,200
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,306812
Marcos JuarezArgentina 816507
MendozaArgentina 1,267787
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,258782
Monte CaserosArgentina 456283
NeuquenArgentina 1,6921,051
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,059658
OranArgentina 702436
ParanaArgentina 658409
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 402250
PehuajoArgentina 1,130702
PergaminoArgentina 884549
PigeArgentina 1,326824
Pilar ObsArgentina 819509
PosadasArgentina 260161
PresidenciaArgentina 235146
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,346837
Punta IndioArgentina 1,023636
Rafaela IntaArgentina 641399
ReconquistaArgentina 362225
Rio CuartoArgentina 963598
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,9761,849
RivadaviaArgentina 521324
RosarioArgentina 786489
SaltaArgentina 743462
San AntonioArgentina 1,7411,082
San LuisArgentina 1,109689
San RafaelArgentina 1,348837
Santa RosaArgentina 1,286799
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 626389
SarmientoArgentina 2,3631,469
TrelewArgentina 1,9951,240
TucumanArgentina 697433
UshuaiaArgentina 3,2852,041
Villa DoloresArgentina 926576
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 675419
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,084674
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,8858,007
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0493,138
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9908,072
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1968,200
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3058,889
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3538,919
AmberleyAustralia 13,1768,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2538,235
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1768,188
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1069,387
CairnsAustralia 14,5699,053
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5927,825
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2688,866
CedunaAustralia 13,4078,331
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6038,453
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,4268,964
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1118,147
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9859,312
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9018,017
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6308,470
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1299,401
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6089,699
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9799,308
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9258,032
East SaleAustralia 12,3907,700
Esperance (po)Australia 13,3408,290
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3408,290
EssendonAustralia 12,5087,772
ForrestAustralia 13,6388,475
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3397,668
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,608
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2758,871
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0349,342
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8997,394
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8997,394
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2508,855
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6798,500
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,0407,482
LavertonAustralia 12,4997,767
LearmonthAustralia 14,5669,051
LongreachAustralia 13,9888,692
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9898,693
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4717,750
Low HeadAustralia 12,1057,522
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9798,686
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3636,440
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7429,161
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1328,782
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,5167,778
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4977,766
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9628,055
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6337,850
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4638,988
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1437,546
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7119,142
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5727,813
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0288,096
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6459,101
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8698,618
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5238,403
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8259,213
RichmondAustralia 12,6947,888
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6968,511
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6427,856
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6497,860
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7449,162
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7469,163
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,3669,549
TibooburraAustralia 13,4638,366
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2868,877
WaggaAustralia 12,6777,878
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9669,300
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7247,907
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3938,944
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1408,787
WoomeraAustralia 13,4408,352
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3339,528
GrazAustria 10,9726,818
InnsbruckAustria 10,7226,663
KlagenfurtAustria 10,8796,760
LinzAustria 10,9596,810
SalzburgAustria 10,8596,748
ViennaAustria 11,1006,898
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,8186,722
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,0638,118
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2078,207
GancaAzerbaijan 13,0478,108
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1618,179
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,0538,111
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,9036,775
LerwickUk 10,9026,775
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1788,189
QubaAzerbaijan 13,2408,227
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1268,157
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,2408,227
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,2348,224
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,2718,247
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,0638,118
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,1648,180
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1118,147
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,0948,137
Horta, FaialAzores 7,8284,864
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,8814,897
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,8234,861
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,0613,767
MuharraqBahrain 13,0238,092
ChittagongBangladesh 16,95810,538
DhakaBangladesh 16,85610,475
CharnocksBarbados 4,3682,715
BrestBelarus 11,7567,305
GomelBelarus 12,2327,601
GrodnoBelarus 11,8427,359
MinskBelarus 12,0757,503
MogilevBelarus 12,2297,599
VitebskBelarus 12,2807,631
BrusselsBelgium 10,5246,540
D’UccleBelgium 10,5246,540
OstendeBelgium 10,4746,509
Belize CityBelize 5,8483,634
BeninBenin 7,4644,638
BohiconBenin 7,4834,650
CotonouBenin 7,4644,638
KandiBenin 7,8024,848
NatitingouBenin 7,6114,729
ParakouBenin 7,6654,763
SaveBenin 7,5724,705
BermudaBermuda 6,5484,069
La PazBolivia 1,489925
Santa CruzBolivia 1,066662
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,0116,842
FrancistownBotswana 8,5815,333
MaunBotswana 8,2445,123
TshaneBotswana 7,9304,928
AimoresBrazil 1,9091,186
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,5751,600
AltamiraBrazil 2,6371,639
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0991,305
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,450901
ApodiBrazil 3,1511,958
AracajuBrazil 2,7981,739
AracuaiBrazil 1,9651,221
AragarcasBrazil 1,303810
AraxaBrazil 1,372852
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,9821,853
BageBrazil 699434
BambuiBrazil 1,429888
BarbacenaBrazil 1,571976
BarbalhaBrazil 2,9021,803
BarcelosBrazil 2,8481,770
BarraBrazil 2,3071,434
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,6821,667
BarreirasBrazil 2,0881,297
BelémBrazil 2,9441,829
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,6191,006
BelterraBrazil 2,6441,643
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,4151,500
Bom JesusBrazil 817508
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,1111,312
BrasiliaBrazil 1,575979
BrevesBrazil 2,8491,771
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8431,146
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6751,041
CabroboBrazil 2,8011,741
CaceresBrazil 1,130702
CaetiteBrazil 2,1141,314
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,1701,970
Campo GrandeBrazil 738459
Campo MouraoBrazil 637396
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,336830
Campos SalesBrazil 2,8511,772
CanavieirasBrazil 2,3161,439
CaparaoBrazil 1,7841,109
CapinopolisBrazil 1,221759
CaratingaBrazil 1,7921,113
CaravelasBrazil 2,1691,348
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,0031,244
CarolinaBrazil 2,3871,484
Castro, ParanáBrazil 841523
CataguasesBrazil 1,6671,036
CatalaoBrazil 1,383859
CatanduvaBrazil 1,099683
CaxiasBrazil 2,8521,772
Caxias Do SulBrazil 767477
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,3302,069
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,607999
ChapecoBrazil 567353
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,567974
CipoBrazil 2,6651,656
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,2091,372
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7141,065
CordeiroBrazil 1,6741,040
CorrentinaBrazil 1,9941,239
CorumbaBrazil 795494
CoximBrazil 927576
CrateusBrazil 2,9931,860
CuiabaBrazil 1,204748
CuritibaBrazil 902560
DiamantinaBrazil 1,7441,084
DiamantinoBrazil 1,325824
DouradosBrazil 561349
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,519944
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 738459
EspinosaBrazil 2,0301,262
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,7062,303
FloraniaBrazil 3,1851,979
FlorestaBrazil 2,8521,772
FlorianoBrazil 2,6961,675
FlorianopolisBrazil 971603
FormosaBrazil 1,6381,018
FortalezaBrazil 3,2552,023
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 372231
FrancaBrazil 1,268788
GaranhunsBrazil 2,9921,859
GoianiaBrazil 1,409876
GoiasBrazil 1,418881
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8611,156
GrajauBrazil 2,5901,610
GuairaBrazil 465289
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,1831,978
GuaratingaBrazil 2,1981,366
IbiriteBrazil 1,604997
IguatuBrazil 2,9821,853
IlheusBrazil 2,3601,466
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5651,594
IndaialBrazil 900559
IpameriBrazil 1,402871
IraiBrazil 509316
IreceBrazil 2,3851,482
ItaberabaBrazil 2,4011,492
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5651,594
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4511,523
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,8351,140
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7531,090
ItapevaBrazil 974605
ItirucuBrazil 2,3811,480
ItuacuBrazil 2,2381,390
IvinhemaBrazil 614381
JacarezinhoBrazil 901560
JacobinaBrazil 2,5021,555
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,2262,005
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,2602,026
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,561970
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,589988
LavrasBrazil 1,455904
LencoisBrazil 2,3241,444
LinharesBrazil 2,0071,247
LondrinaBrazil 777483
MacapaBrazil 3,0171,875
MacauBrazil 3,2812,039
MaceioBrazil 3,0011,865
MachadoBrazil 1,349838
ManausBrazil 2,5721,598
MarabaBrazil 2,5111,561
MaringaBrazil 706438
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7271,695
Monte AzulBrazil 2,0271,260
Monte SantoBrazil 2,6521,648
MonteiroBrazil 3,0251,880
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,8201,131
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1571,962
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,4411,517
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,6491,025
ObidosBrazil 2,7161,688
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,9341,823
ParacatuBrazil 1,540957
ParanaBrazil 1,8671,160
ParanaguaBrazil 975606
ParanaibaBrazil 1,021635
ParintinsBrazil 2,6251,631
ParnaibaBrazil 3,1121,934
Passo FundoBrazil 620385
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,470914
PaulistanaBrazil 2,7021,679
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,8171,750
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,0891,298
PeixeBrazil 1,8731,164
PetrolinaBrazil 2,6441,643
PicosBrazil 2,7701,721
PiraiBrazil 1,504934
PirenopolisBrazil 1,499931
PompeuBrazil 1,562971
Ponta PoraBrazil 482299
Porto De MozBrazil 2,7951,737
Porto UniaoBrazil 715444
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,0291,261
Porto-AlegreBrazil 808502
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,9981,242
PosseBrazil 1,8271,135
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,0821,915
RecifeBrazil 3,1841,979
RemansoBrazil 2,5061,557
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0671,284
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,566973
Rio NegroBrazil 842523
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,190739
SalvadorBrazil 2,5271,570
Santa MariaBrazil 591367
SantaremBrazil 2,6711,660
SantosBrazil 1,226762
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,148714
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,2741,413
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,0291,882
Sao JoaquimBrazil 854531
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 401249
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,416880
Sao LuisBrazil 3,0231,879
Sao MateusBrazil 2,0621,281
São PauloBrazil 1,209752
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,206749
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1931,363
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,5801,603
SerrinhaBrazil 2,5881,608
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,6151,004
SobralBrazil 3,1451,954
SoureBrazil 3,0171,875
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,2191,379
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 940584
SurubimBrazil 3,1361,949
TaguatingaBrazil 1,9691,224
TarauacaBrazil 2,4031,493
TauaBrazil 2,9361,824
TefeBrazil 2,6311,635
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,9551,215
TeresinaBrazil 2,8631,779
TiriosBrazil 3,1701,970
TorresBrazil 906563
TracuateuaBrazil 3,0431,891
Tres LagoasBrazil 898558
TriunfoBrazil 2,9461,830
TucuruiBrazil 2,6601,653
TuriacuBrazil 3,0491,894
UaupesBrazil 3,0781,913
UbatubaBrazil 1,363847
UberabaBrazil 1,276793
VassourasBrazil 1,534954
VicosaBrazil 1,6801,044
VitoriaBrazil 1,9401,205
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,1931,363
Ze DocaBrazil 2,8431,767
BurgasBulgaria 11,6107,215
LomBulgaria 11,3547,056
PlevenBulgaria 11,4357,106
PlovdivBulgaria 11,3887,077
SadovoBulgaria 11,4017,085
SandanskiBulgaria 11,2496,990
SofiaBulgaria 11,3097,028
VarnaBulgaria 11,6757,255
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4794,647
BurundiBurundi 9,6015,966
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,60810,942
SiemreapCambodia 17,66410,977
BatouriCameroon 8,5095,287
DoualaCameroon 8,0334,992
GarouaCameroon 8,6755,391
MamfeCameroon 8,0835,023
MarouaCameroon 8,8195,480
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5855,335
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2215,109
YaoundeCameroon 8,1975,094
YokoCameroon 8,3725,202
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4966,522
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4756,509
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1767,566
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1355,055
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,0897,512
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0275,609
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9725,575
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3855,211
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4686,505
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5856,578
Banff, AbCanada 10,2656,379
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3755,204
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7275,423
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0586,250
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3405,804
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5306,544
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2405,120
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4115,848
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5665,944
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4104,605
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0376,858
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3307,041
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1796,326
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2516,991
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7276,666
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,3286,418
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5516,556
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,7596,065
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9087,400
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,8865,522
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2426,365
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6075,349
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2885,150
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0705,015
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0765,018
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7606,686
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1725,078
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3576,436
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1235,669
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,8865,522
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0076,218
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7467,299
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7826,700
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2506,369
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6275,361
Comox, BcCanada 10,6916,643
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1166,908
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2876,392
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1226,290
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1636,315
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5005,282
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5215,916
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,8216,724
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,3865,211
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,6006,587
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4685,262
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1165,665
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4665,261
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3226,414
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3426,427
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3386,424
Edson, AbCanada 10,4856,515
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,4436,489
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4845,894
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9267,411
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,9186,163
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6256,603
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4666,504
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1416,923
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0786,262
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2667,001
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7566,684
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8096,717
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,0675,013
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,0585,007
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,0436,241
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,3645,197
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8036,092
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5646,565
Golden, BcCanada 10,3486,430
Goose, NfCanada 8,8445,496
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3835,210
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7186,661
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,9444,937
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1905,089
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9787,443
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8974,907
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,9224,923
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0274,988
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8445,496
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9994,971
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9736,819
Hope, BcCanada 10,4686,505
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0087,462
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5935,961
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1227,532
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,0436,241
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,0187,468
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,2226,352
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7445,433
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7445,434
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3866,454
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1735,700
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0515,003
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,4227,719
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4447,111
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4225,855
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1515,065
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0906,270
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6635,383
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4347,105
Langara, BcCanada 11,4287,102
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1865,708
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0086,219
London, OnCanada 8,0485,001
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0726,259
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5296,543
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7476,678
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2595,132
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8436,116
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0177,467
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0686,878
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9266,168
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Moncton, NbCanada 8,0665,012
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3775,205
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1215,047
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1225,047
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6996,027
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8915,525
Morden, MbCanada 9,2665,758
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1975,094
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2075,721
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5996,586
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5015,282
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9145,539
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7097,276
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0256,229
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3465,187
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1475,062
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1455,062
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7216,662
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8346,732
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2515,127
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0955,031
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1835,706
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,2045,098
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8966,771
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3385,803
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9456,180
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8296,729
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2807,010
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6395,990
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,5287,164
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2235,110
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7656,689
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2526,371
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2725,762
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6656,006
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6666,007
Resolute, NtCanada 11,5287,164
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3906,456
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4255,235
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,8014,847
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8736,135
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9904,965
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3047,024
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7266,665
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2225,109
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9056,155
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5045,285
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0445,620
Scott, SkCanada 10,0196,226
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5345,303
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,8954,906
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2897,636
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1155,664
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1125,663
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5266,541
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1306,916
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3105,164
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0975,032
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7966,087
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8026,091
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0495,002
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,0126,843
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7087,275
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8186,101
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7566,684
Thompson, MbCanada 9,8606,127
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6285,361
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7046,651
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0595,008
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0715,015
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0625,010
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4055,845
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1055,036
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5826,576
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4855,273
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5566,559
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2646,378
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1926,333
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5356,547
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5376,548
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8385,492
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0705,014
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5147,155
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8517,364
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2245,110
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0264,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2985,778
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,7586,064
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,8284,865
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0366,858
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6395,990
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5624,699
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5524,693
SalCape Verde 6,1113,797
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9125,538
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6315,985
AbecheChad 9,6305,984
FayaChad 9,6916,022
MoundouChad 8,8915,525
N’DjamenaChad 8,9855,584
AntofagastaChile 1,269788
AricaChile 1,519944
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,4961,551
ChicoChile 2,5581,590
ChillanChile 1,7431,083
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,8291,137
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,205749
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,5291,572
Curico-General FreireChile 1,578980
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,371852
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0483,137
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,4702,156
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,337831
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,1061,309
ParronChile 1,492927
Puerto AysenChile 2,4931,549
Puerto MonttChile 2,1741,351
Punta ArenasChile 3,1601,963
QuinteroChile 1,481921
SantiagoChile 1,449900
SewellChile 1,458906
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,9391,205
ValdiviaChile 2,0541,277
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,9721,225
VallenarChile 1,220758
ValparaisoChile 1,454904
AltaiChina 16,23310,087
BeijingChina 18,40611,438
ChangchunChina 18,02511,201
ChangduChina 17,55810,911
ChangshaChina 19,10311,871
ChengduChina 18,21011,316
ChongqingChina 18,47611,481
DuianChina 17,51010,881
ErlianChina 17,88411,113
GanzhouChina 19,33812,017
GuangzhouChina 19,11511,878
HaikouChina 18,65111,590
HailarChina 17,44610,841
HamiChina 16,86010,477
HetanChina 15,9109,887
JiuquanChina 17,38410,803
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,5569,667
KashiChina 15,5449,659
KunmingChina 18,09911,247
LanzhouChina 17,99511,182
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,99010,558
NanchangChina 19,37912,042
NanjingChina 19,30911,999
NanningChina 18,58811,551
PingbianChina 19,01511,816
QingdaoChina 18,91011,751
QiqiharChina 17,65210,969
RuoqiangChina 16,58510,306
ShanghaiChina 19,45612,090
ShantouChina 19,41512,065
ShenyangChina 18,28011,360
TaiyuanChina 18,48011,484
TaoyuanChina 19,87612,351
TengchongChina 17,68110,987
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,38010,179
Xi’AnChina 18,49111,490
XichangChina 18,07711,233
YanjiChina 18,03311,206
YichangChina 18,87711,730
YinchuanChina 18,02111,198
YiningChina 15,8959,878
ZhengzhouChina 18,79111,677
ZhijiangChina 18,80911,688
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6552,271
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6892,292
AraucaColombia 3,9382,447
BarranquillaColombia 4,4952,793
Benito SalasColombia 3,7272,316
BogotáColombia 3,8402,386
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0972,546
El CaranoColombia 4,0652,526
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6822,288
MatecanaColombia 3,9312,443
PeralesColombia 3,8632,401
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7352,321
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4832,786
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0053,110
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4972,795
VanguardiaColombia 3,7612,337
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,7491,709
YariguiesColombia 4,0582,522
MoroniComoros 10,5516,556
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9053,048
LimonCosta Rica 4,8323,003
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9443,072
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8943,041
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,8226,725
DubrovnikCroatia 10,9236,788
SibenikCroatia 10,8256,727
SplitCroatia 10,8516,743
ZagrebCroatia 10,9446,801
CamagueyCuba 5,7023,544
CasablancaCuba 6,0723,773
HavanaCuba 6,0563,763
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4252,750
FamagustaCyprus 11,8277,349
LarnacaCyprus 11,7907,327
LimassolCyprus 11,7337,291
NicosiaCyprus 11,7737,316
BrnoCzech Republic 11,1696,941
ChebCzech Republic 10,9516,805
MosnovCzech Republic 11,2897,015
PragueCzech Republic 11,0676,877
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5755,950
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9095,536
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1645,073
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0175,603
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8595,505
CopenhagenDenmark 11,2787,008
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,4037,086
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,0426,862
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,0646,875
MarstalDenmark 11,1206,910
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,2096,965
OdenseDenmark 11,1486,928
RandersDenmark 11,1906,953
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,3797,071
StudsgårdDenmark 11,1096,903
TønderDenmark 11,0366,858
TylstrupDenmark 11,2286,977
TystofteDenmark 11,1886,952
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,2837,011
VestervigDenmark 11,1206,910
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6967,268
Melville HallDominica 4,6522,891
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2793,280
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1923,226
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1523,202
BaniDominican Republic 5,1153,178
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1293,187
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1483,199
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2493,262
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1933,227
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1983,230
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2963,291
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1603,206
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1973,229
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1323,189
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2583,267
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1383,193
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1083,174
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2033,233
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2813,282
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2153,240
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1663,210
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0943,165
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2193,243
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1143,178
LuperonDominican Republic 5,3053,296
MichesDominican Republic 5,1583,205
MocaDominican Republic 5,2393,256
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2613,269
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,3253,309
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1573,205
NaguaDominican Republic 5,2203,244
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1673,211
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1303,188
PimentelDominican Republic 5,2053,235
PoloDominican Republic 5,1213,182
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2803,281
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2103,238
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2543,265
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2243,247
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1013,170
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1743,215
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2353,253
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1883,224
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1263,185
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2413,257
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1473,199
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1963,229
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0893,162
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1953,228
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2513,263
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2733,277
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1203,182
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1533,202
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1533,202
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,2003,231
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,3023,295
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1603,206
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2663,273
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0523,139
CanarEcuador 3,4352,135
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5352,197
IzobambaEcuador 3,6042,239
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6932,295
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3252,066
MilagroEcuador 3,5192,187
OtavaloEcuador 3,6402,262
PichilingueEcuador 3,5982,236
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6722,282
PuyoEcuador 3,4612,151
QuitoEcuador 3,6182,248
RumipambaEcuador 3,5482,205
San GabrielEcuador 3,6462,266
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3187,033
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4827,135
AswanEgypt 11,2546,993
AsyutEgypt 11,2276,976
BahariyaEgypt 11,0966,895
Beni SuefEgypt 11,3267,038
CairoEgypt 11,3997,084
DabaaEgypt 11,1806,948
DakhlaEgypt 10,9716,817
El ArishEgypt 11,6547,242
El TorEgypt 11,5167,156
FarafraEgypt 10,9556,808
HelwanEgypt 11,3837,073
HurguadaEgypt 11,4777,132
IsmailiaEgypt 11,4947,142
KhargaEgypt 11,1126,905
KosseirEgypt 11,4837,136
LuxorEgypt 11,3207,034
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0886,890
MinyaEgypt 11,2496,990
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5227,160
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6777,256
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,5747,192
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4927,141
SalloumEgypt 10,9236,788
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8366,734
SohagEgypt 11,2677,001
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5747,192
TahrirEgypt 11,3607,059
TantaEgypt 11,3937,080
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5893,473
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5533,451
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6043,482
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5603,455
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9264,925
AsmaraEritrea 11,4487,114
AssabEritrea 11,7227,284
MassawaEritrea 11,5157,155
TallinEstonia 12,1037,521
TartuEstonia 12,1637,558
VilsandiEstonia 11,9137,403
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1446,925
GonderEthiopia 11,1766,945
NegeleEthiopia 11,0466,864
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,8361,762
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,8236,726
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,7966,709
Laucala BayFiji 12,1557,554
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2667,622
NandiFiji 12,2667,622
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7507,301
HelsinkiFinland 12,1337,540
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,1577,554
JoensuuFinland 12,4697,749
JokioinenFinland 12,1007,519
JyvskylFinland 12,2677,623
KajaaniFinland 12,4237,720
KuopioFinland 12,3817,693
KuusamoFinland 12,5387,791
LappeenrantaFinland 12,3497,674
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,8887,387
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,0897,512
OuluFinland 12,3377,666
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,4687,748
TampereFinland 12,1387,543
TurkuFinland 12,0257,473
VaasaFinland 12,1037,521
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,2276,355
BiarritzFrance 9,6656,006
BordeauxFrance 9,8156,099
BrestFrance 9,8746,136
CaenFrance 10,1446,303
ChateaurouxFrance 10,1026,278
DijonFrance 10,3326,421
GourdonFrance 9,9356,173
GrenobleFrance 10,2336,359
Le MansFrance 10,0916,271
LilleFrance 10,4396,487
LyonFrance 10,2216,351
MarseilleFrance 10,0866,268
MontpellierFrance 10,0166,224
NancyFrance 10,4946,521
NantesFrance 9,9316,171
NiceFrance 10,2306,357
ParisFrance 10,2756,385
PerpignanFrance 9,8886,144
StrasbourgFrance 10,5696,568
ToulonFrance 10,1106,282
ToulouseFrance 9,8556,124
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,5082,180
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,3492,081
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,5072,179
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,4172,123
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,5522,207
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6175,355
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5475,933
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5485,933
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4315,239
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6424,749
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9915,587
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0035,594
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5377,169
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1906,332
BitamGabon 8,1015,034
CocobeachGabon 7,8604,884
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1155,043
LambarnGabon 7,8324,867
LastourvilleGabon 8,0715,016
LibrevilleGabon 7,8134,855
MakokouGabon 8,1585,069
MayumbaGabon 7,7364,807
MitzicGabon 8,0384,995
MkamboGabon 8,2865,149
MoandaGabon 8,0955,031
MouilaGabon 7,8514,879
Port-GentilGabon 7,6874,777
TchibanGabon 7,8014,848
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3792,721
BanjulGambia 6,3023,916
SukhumiGeorgia 12,6857,883
TbilisiGeorgia 12,9568,051
BerlinGermany 11,1416,923
BrockenGermany 10,9466,802
CologneGermany 10,6846,639
DresdenGermany 11,0946,894
ErfurtGermany 10,9186,785
EssenGermany 10,7126,656
FichtelbergGermany 11,0066,839
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,7286,667
GeisenheimGermany 10,6796,636
GorlitzGermany 11,1686,940
HamburgGermany 11,0206,848
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,0196,848
HannoverGermany 10,9326,793
HelgolandGermany 10,9376,797
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,7326,669
KarlsruheGermany 10,6446,614
KasselGermany 10,8486,741
KonstanzGermany 10,6116,594
LeipzigGermany 11,0286,853
LindenbergGermany 11,1756,944
MagdeburgGermany 11,0216,848
MunichGermany 10,8156,721
MünsterGermany 10,7846,701
NeustrelitzGermany 11,1786,946
NurembergGermany 10,8396,735
NurnbergGermany 10,8366,734
PotsdamGermany 11,1236,912
RostockGermany 11,1686,940
SchleswigGermany 11,0496,866
StuttgartGermany 10,6776,635
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,5886,579
ZugspitzeGermany 10,7086,654
AccraGhana 7,1814,462
KumasiGhana 7,1164,422
TamaleGhana 7,3494,567
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8765,515
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,4187,095
AthensGreece 11,1136,906
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,1036,899
ChiosGreece 11,3247,037
CorfuGreece 10,9006,773
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,0736,881
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,1056,901
IoanninaGreece 10,9736,818
KalamataGreece 10,9346,794
KerkiraGreece 10,9006,773
Kythira IslandGreece 10,9756,820
LamiaGreece 11,0576,871
LarissaGreece 11,0926,893
LemnosGreece 11,3097,027
LimnosGreece 11,3237,036
MethoniGreece 10,8976,772
MilosGreece 11,1116,905
MitiliniGreece 11,3917,079
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3897,077
NaxosGreece 11,2046,963
PatrasGreece 10,9716,817
RhodesGreece 11,3927,079
SamosGreece 11,3557,056
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2206,972
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,0256,851
ThessalonikiGreece 11,1776,945
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9876,828
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8796,760
AasiaatGreenland 10,5636,564
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3606,438
AputiteqGreenland 10,6696,630
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,7597,307
FrederikshbGreenland 9,8396,114
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,3646,440
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,6266,603
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,1256,913
JakobshavnGreenland 10,6266,603
JulianehbGreenland 9,7286,045
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,3826,452
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1186,909
NanortalikGreenland 9,6736,011
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7846,080
NordGreenland 12,2097,587
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0646,254
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,4467,113
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6896,021
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,3846,453
UpernavikGreenland 11,0086,841
UummannaqGreenland 10,7826,700
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7352,942
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7342,942
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7263,558
BokeGuinea 6,2503,884
ConakryGuinea 6,2483,883
FaranahGuinea 6,5224,053
KankanGuinea 6,6704,145
KindiaGuinea 6,3463,943
KissidougouGuinea 6,5364,062
LabeGuinea 6,4844,029
MacentaGuinea 6,5264,055
MamouGuinea 6,4343,998
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5794,088
SiguiriGuinea 6,7554,197
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2593,889
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6692,280
TimehriGuyana 3,6362,260
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1863,223
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6137,216
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9597,432
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7967,330
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1217,532
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0578,735
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8037,334
CatacamasHonduras 5,4643,396
CholutecaHonduras 5,3933,351
La CeibaHonduras 5,5973,478
La MesaHonduras 5,6363,502
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3723,338
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6293,498
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4643,395
TelaHonduras 5,6333,500
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,13211,889
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,13211,889
BudapestHungary 11,2366,982
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,2456,987
DebrecenHungary 11,4107,090
KeszthelyHungary 11,0796,884
MiskolcHungary 11,3817,072
PecsHungary 11,1076,902
SzegedHungary 11,2486,990
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,0666,876
AkureyriIceland 10,7736,695
DalatangiIceland 10,8636,751
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,7326,669
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6026,588
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8996,773
ReykhólarIceland 10,6476,616
ReykjavíkIceland 10,5306,544
StykkisholmurIceland 10,5996,586
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5056,528
AgraIndia 15,6919,751
AhmedabadIndia 15,0669,362
AkolaIndia 15,4339,590
AllahabadIndia 16,0239,957
AmritsarIndia 15,4459,598
BangaloreIndia 15,1859,436
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0169,331
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,29610,127
BikanerIndia 15,2459,473
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4429,596
CherrapunjiIndia 17,01110,571
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,01110,571
DaltonganjIndia 16,22510,083
DarbhangaIndia 16,44810,221
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,35210,783
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,36210,789
DumkaIndia 16,54710,282
DwarkaIndia 14,6949,131
GoaIndia 14,9219,272
GuwahatiIndia 17,00910,570
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4629,608
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3709,551
JagdalpurIndia 15,8789,867
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,61410,324
KotaIndia 15,4379,592
KozhikodeIndia 14,9279,276
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7099,762
LudhianaIndia 15,5399,656
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9109,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8809,868
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9529,291
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6799,743
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6479,723
New DelhiIndia 15,6329,714
PambanIndia 15,1619,421
PuneIndia 15,0429,347
SagarIndia 15,6939,752
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4589,606
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9009,259
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9009,259
VeravalIndia 14,7769,182
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9539,914
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,62010,328
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,91710,512
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0709,986
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9679,922
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,24910,719
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,72810,395
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,49610,251
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,6679,736
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,22410,082
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,81010,446
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,23610,089
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16710,046
AbadanIran 12,9308,035
ArakIran 13,1778,188
BabolsarIran 13,4948,385
Bandar AbbasIran 13,5978,449
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,2338,223
Bandar LengehIran 13,4288,344
BirjandIran 14,0038,702
BushehrIran 13,1258,156
ChahbaharIran 13,9508,669
DezfulIran 13,0038,080
EsfahanIran 13,3098,271
IranshahrIran 14,0118,707
KermanIran 13,7368,536
KermanshahIran 12,9508,047
Khoram AbadIran 13,0258,094
MashhadIran 14,1028,763
OroomiehIran 12,8607,991
RamsarIran 13,3258,280
RashtIran 13,2448,230
SemnanIran 13,5378,412
ShahroudIran 13,6908,507
ShirazIran 13,3098,270
TabrizIran 12,9778,064
TeheranIran 13,3548,298
YazdIran 13,5298,407
ZahedanIran 14,0868,753
ZanjanIran 13,1308,159
BaghdadIraq 12,6577,865
BasraIraq 12,8948,012
BelmulletIreland 10,0646,254
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0656,255
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0676,256
ClonesIreland 10,1866,330
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,1296,294
CorkIreland 9,9426,178
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,9386,176
DublinIreland 10,1696,319
KilkennyIreland 10,0546,248
Malin HeadIreland 10,2736,384
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0786,262
ShannonIreland 9,9876,206
ValentiaIreland 9,8646,129
EilatIsrael 11,6907,265
HaifaIsrael 11,8287,350
JerusalemIsrael 11,8097,338
Tel AvivIsrael 11,7867,324
AlbengaItaly 10,3166,410
AlgheroItaly 10,1116,283
AmendolaItaly 10,6916,643
AnconaItaly 10,6536,620
ArezzoItaly 10,5296,543
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,7456,677
BergamoItaly 10,5196,537
BolognaItaly 10,5566,559
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,6736,632
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5966,584
BrindisiItaly 10,8076,716
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0786,263
CameriItaly 10,4446,490
CampobassoItaly 10,6166,597
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1676,318
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1026,277
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0676,256
Cape MeleItaly 10,3136,409
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5756,571
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,4156,472
CerviaItaly 10,6056,590
CiampinoItaly 10,4836,514
Cimone MountainItaly 10,4966,522
Cisa PassItaly 10,4616,501
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,4446,490
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,7306,668
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3766,448
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,6526,619
DecimomannuItaly 10,0786,263
DobbiacoItaly 10,7466,678
FalconaraItaly 10,6426,613
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,5066,529
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,6756,634
FonniItaly 10,1466,305
FrontoneItaly 10,5936,583
FrosinoneItaly 10,5246,540
GelaItaly 10,3296,419
GenoaItaly 10,3856,454
GhediItaly 10,5426,551
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,7386,672
GrazzaniseItaly 10,5466,554
GrossetoItaly 10,4336,483
GrottaglieItaly 10,7586,685
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,2246,354
GuidoniaItaly 10,5056,528
IstranaItaly 10,6786,635
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1146,285
LatinaItaly 10,4916,519
LatronicoItaly 10,6336,607
LecceItaly 10,7986,710
M. CalamitaItaly 10,3866,454
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7166,659
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4936,520
MilanItaly 10,4796,512
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,4546,496
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,4196,474
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5526,557
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2136,347
PadovaItaly 10,6476,616
Paganella MountainItaly 10,6366,609
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3216,413
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3086,406
PantelleriaItaly 10,1436,303
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5076,529
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1326,296
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5536,558
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,6326,607
PiacenzaItaly 10,4756,509
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,4446,490
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,6186,598
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4576,498
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6486,617
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,4656,503
PrizziItaly 10,3066,404
RadicofaniItaly 10,4906,519
Resia PassItaly 10,6406,612
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6156,596
RivoltoItaly 10,7576,685
Rolle PassItaly 10,6936,645
RomeItaly 10,4866,516
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,4586,499
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,7776,697
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,2766,386
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,7176,660
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7916,706
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,4416,488
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1366,298
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6196,599
SigonellaItaly 10,4006,463
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7456,677
TarvisioItaly 10,8236,725
TermoliItaly 10,6656,628
TorinoItaly 10,3536,433
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,3586,437
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2476,368
TrevicoItaly 10,6296,605
TrevisoItaly 10,6816,637
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,7876,703
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,3506,432
UdineItaly 10,7746,695
Ustica IslandItaly 10,3456,428
VeniceItaly 10,6846,639
VeronaItaly 10,5796,574
VicenzaItaly 10,6336,607
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,4736,508
ViterboItaly 10,4836,514
VolterraItaly 10,4596,499
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,8114,232